Súmula Final

Results are final as of 20:15 on December 2, 2017

DAY SAILER Classe

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteTripulaçãoStatusR1R2TotalNett
1stGeralSciroccoDAY SAILER8534CCCAxel Linde Pago1.01.02.02.0
2ndG 4BelugaDAY SAILER11243ASBACArno Buchli JuniorSilvio Bragança FaleirosSecretaria2.02.04.04.0
3rdG 4JurafaDAY SAILER12012SPYCAndrew HughesFernanda SaraivaPago3.03.06.06.0

SNIPE Classe

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteTripulaçãoStatusR1R2TotalNett
1stSeniorBarracudaSNIPE30856YCSAEnrico FrancavillaFrederico FrancavillaProcessado3.01.04.04.0
2ndSeniorligierSNIPE31093YCPLeonardo PrioliGabriel ChorocejusComanda2.04.06.06.0
3rdJunior SNIPE31242YCPPaulo Abi-EçabJosé HackerottProcessado5.02.07.07.0
4thMistaIceSNIPE30546YCPAlberto HackerottEloah HackerottPago1.08.09.09.0
5thMasterTortuga llSNIPE30691YCSARoberto CampsMaria LauraPendente6.03.09.09.0
6thCat.BShalomSNIPE31064YCPCarlos TraversaMatheus PaivaPago4.07.011.011.0
7thCat.BCalcule SegurosSNIPE28457YCPMarcos ValAlejandro OlioProcessado9.05.014.014.0
8thPais e Filhos SNIPE31102YCSAMario Vicente SacconiFrancisco Inacio Domschke SacconiPago10.06.016.016.0
9thFemininaBermudaSNIPE12108YCPPaola PradaGeorgia BruderPago8.010.018.018.0
10thMasterSmart 4PoolSNIPE30513YCPJonas ChorociejusGisele M G ChorociejusComanda7.013.020.020.0
11thFemininapanteraSNIPE30297YCSACarolina SacconiSilvia AcarPago13.09.022.022.0
12thCat.BPASTASNIPE27058YCPLuís BorbaLeonardo Prada LorenziPago11.011.022.022.0
13thMistaBAR-baridadeSNIPE29433YCPLuiz Antonio Teixeira PintoSuzi Mary Arnone PintoPago14.012.026.026.0
14thMistaSnipeSNIPE3110YCPCesar SeabraLuciane TeixeiraProcessado12.015.027.027.0
15thMistaMoscaSNIPE31003YCSAJaime IglesiasMaria PerezProcessado15.014.029.029.0
16thSeniorTangara IISNIPE30651YCPPaulo Axel Dalgas FrischBruno MittempergherProcessado17.0 DNC17.0 DNC34.034.0

OPTIMIST Classe

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteTripulaçãoStatusR1R2TotalNett
1st  OPTIMIST3530YCSAPedro Lopes Vieira Aprovado2.01.03.03.0
2ndEstreanteCariocaOPTIMIST3338YCSAThomas Muhle Ferreira Aprovado1.03.04.04.0
3rdGeralOptimistOPTIMIST3103YCPGabriela Prado Grego Aprovado3.02.05.05.0
4th  OPTIMIST3076YCPLucas Ramos Ruschmann Aprovado5.04.09.09.0
5thEstreanteARCTIAOPTIMIST3265YCSANoah  Mitelman Sternberg Aprovado4.05.09.09.0
6th Pedro IOPTIMIST3050YCSALucas Zerbini louro Aprovado6.06.012.012.0
7thEstreanteGervasioOPTIMIST3291YCPJoao Barretto Cintra Gordinho1Aprovado7.07.014.014.0
8thEstreante OPTIMIST YCPLuiza Lima Aprovado9.0 DNC9.0 DNC18.018.0

FINN Classe

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteTripulaçãoStatusR1R2TotalNett
1stGrand MasterchafaFINN3YCPRicardo Valerio Pago1.01.02.02.0
2ndGrand MasterkryptoniteFINN177YCSARubens Sabino Pago3.0 DNC3.0 DNC6.06.0

LASER 4.7 Classe

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteTripulaçãoStatusR1R2TotalNett
1st  LASER 4.7168876YCSAFelipe Fonseca Secretaria1.01.02.02.0
2ndSub-16 LASER 4.7197089YCSAJacobo Iglesias Perez Processado2.03.05.05.0
3rdGreat Grand MasterEnigmaLASER 4.7197091YCPAlbert Lisbona Pago4.0 DNC2.06.06.0

LASER STD Classe

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteTripulaçãoStatusR1R2TotalNett
1stMasterIdeafixLASER STD204586YCSAFelipe Echenique Pago1.01.02.02.0
2nd SaminaLASER STD207765YCSAPaulos Papadimitriou Pago3.02.05.05.0
3rdMasterHuruka IILASER STD167892YCSAAndre Schwarz Aprovado2.05.0 DNC7.07.0
4th ShaulaLASER STD144140YCPAlfredo Ghisalbert RD Secretaria4.05.0 DNC9.09.0

LASER RAD Classe

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteTripulaçãoStatusTotalNett
1stmasc. Sub-17 LASER RAD181734YCSALars  Kunath Pago0.00.0
1st  LASER RAD179367 Victoria Ennser Secretaria0.00.0

HPE25 Classe

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteTripulaçãoStatusR1TotalNett
1st Jolly RogerHPE2546YCSAChristian RamosLuis Gustavo Figueiredo, Fábio Bodra e Rodolfo HirschAprovado1.01.01.0
2ndGeralESPETACULOHPE2554YCSALuis Fernando StaubMarcelo Safadi, Flávio Steiner, MarceloProcessado2.02.02.0
3rd UbuntuHPE2512YCPMarcello Fabrizio SestiniBruno Sestini, Geroge Lima, Fernando LimaSecretaria4.0 DNC4.04.0

STAR Classe

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteTripulaçãoStatusR2TotalNett
1st  STAR8468YCPCristiano Ruschmann Comanda1.01.01.0
2nd Luna BluSTAR6307CCSPMarco SziliMarlyn NigriPendente2.02.02.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com