Súmula Parcial

Results are provisional as of 18:02 on June 21, 2017

Day Sailer Classe

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteCrewNameStatusR1R2TotalNett
1stGeralSciroccoDay Sailer8534CCCAxel Linde Pago3.01.04.04.0
2ndG 4BelugaDay Sailer11243ASBACArno Buchli JuniorSilvio Bragança FaleirosPago1.03.04.04.0
3rdG 4QuestDay Sailer11480Associado IndividualRenato ValentimBerenice ChiarelloPago2.02.04.04.0
4thG 4JurafaDay Sailer12012SPYCAndrew Hughes Pago4.04.08.08.0

Finn Classe

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteCrewNameStatusR1R2TotalNett
1stGrand Grand MasterzanzaFinn9YCPRicardo Valerio Pago1.02.03.03.0
2ndGrand MasterkryptoniteFinn177YCSARubens Sabino Pago2.03.05.05.0
3rdMasterBelieveFinn97YCSARicardo Santos Pago5.0 DNC1.06.06.0
4thGeralDragsterFinn108YCPCristiano  Ruschmann Pago5.0 DNC5.0 DNC10.010.0

Laser Rad. Classe

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteCrewNameStatusR2TotalNett
1stMaster Laser Rad.181733CCSPRoberto Fontes Secretaria1.01.01.0

Laser Std. Classe

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteCrewNameStatusR1R2TotalNett
1stMaster Laser Std.146007YCSAMaurizio  Mazzaferro Processado1.01.02.02.0
2ndMasterHuruka IILaser Std.167892YCSAAndre Schwarz Pago2.03.05.05.0
3rdSeniorMoJiToLaser Std.202522CIRLeonardo Patané Pago12.0 DNC2.014.014.0
4thGreat Grand MasterSunsetLaser Std.148948YCPJayme de Paula Jr Pago12.0 DNC4.016.016.0
5thMasterMarinaLaser Std.115659CIREduardo Naddeo Nieto1Pago12.0 DNC5.017.017.0
6th  Laser Std.148848   Pendente12.0 DSQ12.0 DNC24.024.0
6thPré-Master Laser Std.19994YCPAlfredo Ghisalbert Pendente12.0 DSQ12.0 DSQ24.024.0
6thMasterCãochupandomangaLaser Std.83696Associado IndividualRicardo Scheible Pendente12.0 DNC12.0 DSQ24.024.0
6thMasterIdeafixLaser Std.204586YCSAFelipe Echenique Processado12.0 DNC12.0 DNC24.024.0
6thGrand MasterLASERLaser Std.186986YCPManfred Kaufmann Pendente12.0 DNC12.0 DNC24.024.0
6thPré-MasterSaminaLaser Std.166186YCSAPaulos  Papadimitriou Pago12.0 DNC12.0 DNC24.024.0

Laser 4.7 Classe

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteCrewNameStatusTotalNett
1stGeralEnigmaLaser 4.7197091YCPAlbert Lisbona Pago0.00.0

Lightning Classe

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteCrewNameStatusTotalNett
1stGeralSem frescuraLightning14203YCSAAlberto KunathMichael Kunath, Thomas KunathPago0.00.0

MT19' Classe

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteCrewNameStatusTotalNett
1stGeralSauvageMT19'181YCPJosé Augusto Pereira Pago0.00.0

Flash 165 Classe

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteCrewNameStatusR1R2TotalNett
1st ZINHOSFlash 1651268Pera NauticaPaulo Pera RodriguesHelio Freire e Georgia BruderProcessado2.01.03.03.0
2ndG 4cielo e mareFlash 1651048Sailing CenterPaulo Eduardo BazJoao ToledoPago1.02.03.03.0

Snipe Classe

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteCrewNameStatusR1R2TotalNett
1stMistaIceSnipe30546YCPAlberto HackerottEloah HackerottPago1.02.03.03.0
2ndSeniorJoint VentureSnipe27052YCPCarlos Frederico HackerottEric van DeursenProcessado3.04.07.07.0
3rdSeniorFala SérioSnipe31352YCSACaio PradoCarlos Ney RibeiroPago7.01.08.08.0
4thMasterSmart 4PoolSnipe30513YCPJonas ChorociejusGisele M G ChorociejusProcessado6.03.09.09.0
5thSeniorTangara IISnipe30651YCPPaulo Axel Dalgas FrischAnderson Souza BrandãoPago4.06.010.010.0
6thSeniorligierSnipe31093YCPLeonardo PrioliGabriel ChorocejusSecretaria2.09.011.011.0
7thMasterTortugaSnipe27030YCSARoberto CampsMaria LauraPago10.05.015.015.0
8thCat.BAmanteSnipe38513YCSASergio MontagClayton CamposProcessado5.010.015.015.0
9thSeniorKrishnaSnipe27397YCSABruno NanniFranco KraiselburgProcessado8.07.015.015.0
10thMistaCharruaSnipe30448YCSARoberto BlumLaura CoelhoPago9.08.017.017.0
11thCat.BThorSnipe28457CCCMarcos Eduardo Cozza ValAlejandro OlioProcessado12.012.024.024.0
12thCat.BPASTASnipe27058YCPLuís BorbaLeonardo Prada LorenziPago11.014.025.025.0
13thMistaBAR-baridadeSnipe29433YCPLuiz Antonio Teixeira PintoSuzi Mary Arnone PintoPago13.015.028.028.0
14thMista Snipe30599UICDaniel RangelAnna CarolinaProcessado19.0 DNS11.030.030.0
15thMistaMoscaSnipe31003YCSAJaime IglesiasMaria PerezPago14.016.030.030.0
16thCat.BShalomSnipe31064ItaupuCarlos TraversaMatheus PaivaPago19.0 DNS13.032.032.0
17thJunior Snipe31242YCPPaulo Abi-EçabAiron JuceProcessado19.0 DNC19.0 DNC38.038.0
17thFemininaBermudaSnipe12108YCPPaola PradaGeorgia BruderPago19.0 DNC19.0 DNC38.038.0

Optimist Classe

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteCrewNameStatusR1R2TotalNett
1stGeral Optimist3445YCSAPedro Iglesias Aprovado2.02.04.04.0
2ndGeralOstrinhaOptimist3333YCSAJoao Andrade Aprovado1.04.05.05.0
3rdGeral Optimist6YCSARafael Ramos Aprovado5.01.06.06.0
4thGeral Optimist4YCSAAugusto Bragagnolo Aprovado6.03.09.09.0
5thGeral3Optimist3YCSADante Völker Aprovado4.06.010.010.0
6thEstreante Optimist3626YCSACristina Iglesias Aprovado7.05.012.012.0
7thGeralescola de velaOptimist3583YCSAOlivia Franco Aprovado3.010.0 DNF13.013.0
8thEstreanteQuiloOptimistBRA 2948YCPLucas Ramos Ruschmann Aprovado10.0 DNC10.0 DNC20.020.0
8thGeralOptimist YCPOptimistNDYCPGabriela Grego1Aprovado10.0 DNC10.0 DNC20.020.0

Star Classe

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankCategoriaEmbarcaçãoClasseNumeral VelaClubeComandanteCrewNameStatusR1R2TotalNett
1stGeralCapatostaStar8393YCPMarcelo BellottiMarcelo SansonePendente1.01.02.02.0
2ndCat.BLuna BluStar7875CCSPMarco SziliMarlyn NigriComanda2.02.04.04.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com