Súmula Acumulada Parcial

venue burgee

RANKING COPA PAULISTA 2017 - APÓS 4 ETAPAS

YCP / CCSP / YCSA / ICS

Results are provisional as of 20:47 on May 6, 2017

420 Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2R7R15R16R17R18TotalNett
 1stA42050228Sebastião AlvesBeatriz AlvesN/AMatch PointConfirmadoOKYES(2.0 DNF)2.0 DNF1.01.01.01.01.09.07.0

DINGUE Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2R3R4R9R10R11R12TotalNett
 1stMISTADINGUE4365Guilherme MenezesYasmin CardosoNSP/ICS ConfirmadoOKYES(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)9.0 DNC9.0 DNC2.02.02.01.043.025.0
 2ndMISTADINGUE4123Isaias MenezesTamires SantosNSP/ICS ConfirmadoOKYES(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)9.0 DNC9.0 DNC3.03.01.02.045.027.0
 3rdMISTADINGUE7055Sidney mouraLuzinete / GiovanaNSP/ICS ConfirmadoOKYES(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)9.0 DNC9.0 DNC1.01.05.04.047.029.0
 4thMISTADINGUE4424Elion SantanaDandara SoaresNSP/ICS ConfirmadoOKYES(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)9.0 DNC9.0 DNC4.04.03.03.050.032.0
 5thADINGUE10Gabriel HenriquePatrick / MarcosNSP/ICS ConfirmadoOKYES(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)9.0 DNC9.0 DNC5.09.0 DNC4.05.059.041.0
 6thADINGUE11Gustavo Coelho NSP/ICS ConfirmadoOKYES(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)9.0 DNC9.0 DNC6.09.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC69.051.0
 7thADINGUE6João Magalhães NSP/ICS ConfirmadoOKYES(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNF9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC72.054.0
 7thJUNIORDINGUESNGustavo Ramos RuschmannRicardo PradaYCPDick VermelhoConfirmadoOKYES(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC72.054.0

A-CLASS Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2TotalNett
 1stAA-CLASS21Alberto Kunath YCSANimbus VIConfirmadoOKYES1.01.02.02.0
 2ndAA-CLASS23Allan Lowy YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES3.02.05.05.0
 3rdAA-CLASS25Michael Kunath YCPMocinhaConfirmadoOKYES2.04.06.06.0
 4thAA-CLASS20Marco Belda CCSPTaiamaConfirmadoOKYES5.0 DNC3.08.08.0

DAY SAILER Class

Sailed: 13, Discards: 3, To count: 10, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2R3R5R6R7R8R13R14R15R16R17R18TotalNett
 1stADAY SAILER11243Arno Buchli Junior ASBAC ConfirmadoOKYES1.0(2.0)1.0(3.0)(2.0)1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.017.010.0
 2ndADAY SAILER12012Andrew HughesAndre EstevesSPYCJurafaConfirmadoOKYES3.03.02.02.03.03.0(4.0)(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)2.02.02.02.046.024.0
 3rdADAY SAILER11482Eduardo NoceraRobert BanfielfYCSA ConfirmadoOKYES2.01.0(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)2.02.09.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC88.061.0
 4thADAY SAILER8534Axel LindeProeiroCCCSiroccoConfirmadoOKYES(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)1.01.04.03.09.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC90.063.0
 5thADAY SAILER11254Josimar Nascimento JAPY ConfirmadoOKYES4.0(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)4.04.05.05.0(9.0 DNC)9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC94.067.0
 6thADAY SAILER11217Túlio ResnitzkyRicardo RamosSPYCOcean Freedom   (9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC3.03.0105.078.0
 7thADAY SAILER11480Renato ValentinBerenice ChiarelloN/AQuestConfirmadoOKYES(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)(9.0 DNC)9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC117.090.0
 7thADAY SAILER494BonnieClydeN/A COBRARNOT OKNO(9.0 DSQ)(9.0 DSQ)(9.0 DNC)9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC117.090.0

HC14 Class

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18TotalNett
 1stAHC1463114Plinio PereiracomandantePERA NAUTICAnumero 1ConfirmadoOKYES1.01.01.01.01.01.0(3.0 DNC)(3.0 DNC)(3.0 DNC)(3.0 DNC)1.01.01.01.01.01.024.012.0
 2ndAHC14SNAlexandre Garcia CIRhobie catCOBRARNOT OKNO(3.0 DNC)(3.0 DNC)(3.0 DNC)(3.0 DNC)3.0 DNC3.0 DNC3.0 DSQ3.0 DSQ3.0 DSQ3.0 DSQ3.0 DNC3.0 DNC3.0 DNC3.0 DNC3.0 DNC3.0 DNC48.036.0

HOLDER Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR9R10R11R12TotalNett
 1stMISTAHOLDER7014Esdras SantanaGiovannas SilvaNSP/ICS ConfirmadoOKYES(2.0)1.01.01.05.03.0
 2ndAHOLDER7055Lucas NevesNicolas SilvaNSP/ICS ConfirmadoOKYES1.0(2.0)2.02.07.05.0
 3rdAHOLDER7017Glaudecir Borges NSP/ICS ConfirmadoOKYES3.0(4.0 DNF)4.0 DNC4.0 DNC15.011.0

FINN Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2TotalNett
 1stAFINN97Ricardo Santos YCSABelieveConfirmadoOKYES1.01.02.02.0
 2ndMASTERFINN32Pedro Lodovici YCPDOMConfirmadoOKYES2.02.04.04.0
 3rdAFINNSNSergio Sorrentino YCP ConfirmadoOKYES3.05.0 DNC8.08.0
 4thAFINN108Cristiano Ruschmann YCPDragsterConfirmadoOKYES4.05.0 DNC9.09.0

LASER 4.7 Class

Sailed: 17, Discards: 4, To count: 13, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2R3R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18TotalNett
 1stJUNIORLASER 4.7168876Felipe Fonseca YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES2.0(3.0)3.01.0(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)1.01.02.01.01.02.02.01.01.01.043.019.0
 2ndJUNIORLASER 4.716888Lars Kunath YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES3.05.02.0(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)2.02.01.02.03.03.03.02.02.02.060.032.0
 3rdMASTERLASER 4.7197091Albert Lisbona YCP ConfirmadoOKYES5.01.04.0(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC1.03.03.03.090.062.0
 4thJUNIORLASER 4.7174386Gabriel Lemos Santos Braz YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES4.02.05.0(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)3.03.03.03.07.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC93.065.0
 5thJUNIORLASER 4.7197077Christine Reimer YCSALaserConfirmadoOKYES1.04.01.0(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC104.076.0
 6thJUNIORLASER 4.716888Andre Fiuza YCSAVIRADORPendente  (7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC2.01.07.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC108.080.0

FLASH 165 Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2TotalNett
 1stAFLASH 1651048Paulo Eduardo Vaz Sailingcielo e MareConfirmadoOKYES1.01.02.02.0
 2ndAFLASH 1658405Mister MMister XN/A COBRARNOT OKNO3.0 DSQ3.0 DNC6.06.0

HC16 Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2R13R14R15R16R17R18TotalNett
 1stAHC16114561Marcello PolonioLigia StoccoCCCPar de DoisPago  (5.0 DNC)(5.0 DNC)1.01.01.01.01.01.016.06.0
 2ndAHC16110291Drausio MorgantiJoile BagettiPera Nautica-----Pago  (5.0 DNC)(5.0 DNC)3.03.02.03.02.02.025.015.0
 3rdAHC16114556José M. Beato NetoLuana SousaSPYCADRENALINAPago  (5.0 DNC)(5.0 DNC)2.02.03.02.03.03.025.015.0
 4thAHC1675914Ricardo Pereira da SilvaIcaro Tavares  ConfirmadoOKYES1.01.0(5.0 DNC)(5.0 DNC)5.0 DNC5.0 DNC5.0 DNC5.0 DNC32.022.0

SNIPE Class

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18TotalNett
 1stASNIPE31093Leonardo PrioliGabriel ChorociejusYCPLigierConfirmadoCOMANDAYES2.01.02.01.0(3.0)2.0(3.0)1.01.01.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)1.01.03.03.0117.019.0
 2ndPAI E FILHOSNIPE30856Enrico FrancavillaFrederico FrancavillaYCSABarracudaConfirmadoDEPYES1.02.01.04.05.01.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)7.01.02.05.010.02.0225.041.0
 3rdASNIPE31352Caio PradoCarlos Ney RibeiroYCSAFala Serio 2ConfirmadoOKYES4.09.04.09.02.03.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)1.02.03.04.01.04.0230.046.0
 4thMISTASNIPE30546Alberto HackerottEloah HackerottYCPIceConfirmadoOKYES3.04.0(14.0)3.07.06.04.04.04.05.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)4.03.0(8.0)8.0169.055.0
 5thMASTERSNIPE27052Carlos Frederico HackerottSandra Barzaghi HackerottYCPJoint VentureConfirmadoCOMANDAYES8.06.05.02.011.04.06.0(46.0 DNF)9.010.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)6.0(13.0)11.09.0238.087.0
 6thMISTASNIPE30513Jonas ChorociejusGisele M GaidzakianYCPSmart 4PoolConfirmadoOKYES12.07.019.08.01.010.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)6.04.013.06.09.07.0286.0102.0
 7thJUNIORSNIPE31242Paulo Abi-EçabAiron JuceYCP ConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)9.0(14.0)10.05.09.06.010.09.010.010.011.014.0(16.0)14.0239.0117.0
 8thPAI E FILHOSNIPE31102Mario Vicente SacconiFrancisco SacconiYCSAFala SerioConfirmadoOKYES10.0(46.0 DNS)(17.0)11.08.0(15.0)11.08.07.08.011.013.0(15.0)8.014.010.0212.0119.0
 9thMISTASNIPE30670Bruno RuthenbergMaria Laura VarelaYCSARayovacConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)3.06.012.07.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC4.07.07.010.04.06.0342.0158.0
 10thMISTASNIPE30691Roberto CampsPriscila CarmonaYCSATortugaConfirmadoOKYES9.0(46.0 DSQ)8.010.09.08.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC9.012.011.015.013.0380.0196.0
 11thBSNIPE31064Carlos TraversaMatheus PaivaYC ITAUPUShalomConfirmadoOKYES14.08.016.015.018.012.010.09.08.07.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC393.0209.0
 12thBSNIPE29433Luiz Antonio Teixeira PintoSuzi Mary Arnone PintoYCPBAR-baridadeConfirmadoOKYES18.0(46.0 DSQ)21.019.023.019.0(46.0 DNF)(46.0 DNS)14.013.0(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC18.017.020.020.0432.0248.0
 13thBSNIPE27058Luís BorbaLeonardo Prada LorenziYCPPASTAConfirmadoOKYES16.0(46.0 DSQ)(46.0 DNF)(46.0 DNC)13.017.0(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC9.012.09.015.017.015.0445.0261.0
 14thBSNIPE29823Alonso LopezDiogo AguiarYCPRugaConfirmadoOKYES13.0(46.0 DNC)15.017.019.014.013.011.012.012.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC448.0264.0
 15thMASTERSNIPE30646Marc BuckupMario BuckupYC ITAUPUMeia Noite XConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)6.05.06.0(46.0 BFD)5.05.05.06.0(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC452.0268.0
 16thMASTERSNIPE31104Ricardo Canepa BarbosaGustavo Simoes Furtado QueirozGVIQualyfruitPago  (46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC2.06.010.02.05.01.0486.0302.0
 17thMASTERSNIPE28457Marcos Eduardo Cozza ValMiguel OlioCCCthorConfirmadoOKYES17.0(46.0 DNC)18.013.021.0(46.0 BFD)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC12.014.046.0 DNC46.0 DNC12.012.0487.0303.0
 18thJUNIORSNIPE30076José Afonso HackerottCharles DanielYCPDick SailProcessado  (46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC8.05.05.07.02.05.0492.0308.0
 19thASNIPE30646Mario BuckupThemis AlmeidaYC ITAUPU ConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DSQ)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC5.03.08.012.013.011.0512.0328.0
 20thFEMSNIPE26656Paola PradaGeorgia BruderYCPSnipeDivasConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)20.018.017.018.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC17.016.019.019.0512.0328.0
 21stFEMSNIPE30297Carolina SacconiSilvia AcarYCSAPanteraConfirmadoOKYES11.010.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC8.046.0 DNC46.0 DNC7.017.0559.0375.0
 22ndASNIPE31275Andre Ubinha CoutoBinhoICSIntrépidoConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC1.02.03.03.046.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC561.0377.0
 23rdASNIPE31208Rafael GagliottiHenrique WisniewskiICSGuarda PatrimonialConfirmadoCOMANDAYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC2.03.02.02.046.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC561.0377.0
 24thMISTASNIPE31Gustavo LeyThays SoarisCIRheinekenConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC8.07.06.04.046.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC577.0393.0
 25thMISTASNIPE30297Marcelo BellottiPaula BellottiAssociado IndividualPanteraConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)7.07.014.09.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC589.0405.0
 26thJUNIORSNIPE31004Bruno FelixKaue LeyCIRZeusConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC7.010.011.011.046.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC591.0407.0
 27thPAI E FILHOSNIPE30919Serge Kreis SNGuy KreisCCCH3OConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)5.010.0(46.0 DSQ)16.013.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC596.0412.0
 28thBSNIPE27207Iwan BalianMargot BerdyjItaupuCurumiPago  (46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC16.09.06.016.0599.0415.0
 29thMISTASNIPE30871Thiago Santana (Japui)Mariana GrobaICS ConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC12.013.015.014.046.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC606.0422.0
 30thMISTASNIPE26656Cesar SeabraLuciane TeixeiraYCPKazumbiConfirmadoOKYES19.0(46.0 DNC)22.020.022.020.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC609.0425.0
 31stASNIPE27397Bruno NanniBeto BlumYCSAKrishnaConfirmadoDEPYES7.0(46.0 DSQ)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC3.011.046.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC619.0435.0
 32ndASNIPE27397Daniel RangelBruno NanniYCSAKrishnaConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)11.0(46.0 DNC)4.016.0(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC629.0445.0
 33rdASNIPE30651Paulo Axel Dalgas FrischBruno MittempergherYCPTangará IIConfirmadoCOMANDAYES5.0(46.0 DNS)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)15.011.0(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC629.0445.0
 34thBSNIPE30954Luis Roberto InuiGuilherme P. PascoalYCPXareuConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNS)23.016.024.021.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC636.0452.0
 35thBSNIPE3051Riccardo Croner PolaProeiroICS ConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC14.014.013.046.0 DNS46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC639.0455.0
 36thMISTASNIPE30685Andre FazioSimoni PrucoliCIREscherConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC15.012.046.0 DNS15.046.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC640.0456.0
 37thPAI E FILHOSNIPE30518Clayton CamposEduardo CamposYCSA ConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC14.046.0 DNC18.018.0648.0464.0
 38thASNIPE30807Eduardo PeresBruno SenaYCSA ConfirmadoOKYES6.03.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC653.0469.0
 39thPAI E FILHOSNIPE27375Roberto FontesMathias Klem CardosoCCSPPau d'aguaConfirmadoCOMANDAYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)13.012.0(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC669.0485.0
 40thMISTASNIPE3069Ricardo DidierAna AvollettaYCSACarambaConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)12.0(46.0 DNC)20.0(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC676.0492.0
 41stBSNIPE905Ricardo BreakwellVictorYCSA ConfirmadoOKYES15.0(46.0 DSQ)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC705.0521.0
 42ndMISTASNIPE30954Bruno Covelli BenelliAdriana BenelliYCPLampedusaConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)25.046.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC715.0531.0
 43rdMASTERSNIPE30372Rogerio Amaral Silva Miranda de CarvalhoVítor PassagemCIRBokoMokoConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNS46.0 DNS46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC736.0552.0
 43rdJUNIORSNIPE31140Martin ChaoMarco PeekYCSAStarCOBRARNOT OKNO(46.0 DSQ)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC736.0552.0
 43rdMASTERSNIPE29890Galeno Lemos GomesGustavo Letho GomesYCSAXareu 4ConfirmadoOKYES(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)(46.0 DNC)46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC46.0 DNC736.0552.0

LASER RAD Class

Sailed: 17, Discards: 4, To count: 13, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2R3R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18TotalNett
 1stJUNIORLASER RAD207769Christine Reimer RD YCSALaserConfirmadoOKYES(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)2.03.02.02.01.02.01.01.01.0(4.0)3.03.01.01.081.023.0
 2ndMASTERLASER RAD167890Iago Whately YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)1.02.01.01.0(18.0 DNC)18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC1.01.01.03.03.0158.086.0
 3rdMASTERLASER RAD179004Jayme de Paula  Sunset   (18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC2.02.04.04.02.02.0214.0142.0
 4thFEMLASER RAD180893Titti Ferro Fuchs YCSATititiConfirmadoOKYES2.0(18.0 DNC)1.03.01.0(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC241.0169.0
 5thFEMLASER RAD179367Victoria Ennser YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC2.01.02.02.018.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC241.0169.0
 6thSENIORLASER RAD59595Jose Eugenio Pereira Associado IndividualEoloConfirmadoOKYES(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC3.03.03.03.018.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC246.0174.0
 7thJUNIORLASER RAD162591Pedro Bomeisel YCSA COBRARNOT OKNO(18.0 DSQ)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC3.03.02.05.018.0 DNC18.0 DNC247.0175.0
 8thSENIORLASER RAD164140Alfredo Ghisalberti YCPSwingConfirmadoOKYES(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)5.05.04.03.0(18.0 DNC)18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC251.0179.0
 9thMASTERLASER RAD174395Fernando Sampaio Ferreira CCSP ConfirmadoOKYES(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)4.04.03.0(18.0 BFD)18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC263.0191.0
 10thSENIORLASER RAD36048José Mutarelli YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)6.06.0(18.0 DNC)4.018.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC268.0196.0
 11thMASTERLASER RAD188891Ricardo Moura YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES3.0(18.0 DNC)2.0(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC275.0203.0
 12thSENIORLASER RADSNBruno Bartijotto CCSP ConfirmadoOKYES(18.0 DNF)(18.0 DNF)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC2.018.0 DNC4.0276.0204.0
 13thSENIORLASER RAD159520Fabio Strauss YC ITAUPUlazyConfirmadoOKYES1.0(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC289.0217.0
 14thMASTERLASER RAD151670Claudio Gregorio CIRCampariConfirmadoOKYES(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNF4.018.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC292.0220.0
 15thSENIORLASER RAD164140Breno Vieira Bogoni YCPSwingConfirmadoOKYES4.0(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC292.0220.0
 16th LASER RAD163129    COBRARNOT OKNO(18.0 DSQ)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC306.0234.0
 16th LASER RADSNMister M N/A COBRARNOT OKNO(18.0 DSQ)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)(18.0 DNC)18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC18.0 DNC306.0234.0

LASER STD Class

Sailed: 17, Discards: 4, To count: 13, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2R3R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18TotalNett
 1stMASTERLASER STD167892Andre Schwarz YCSAHuruka IIConfirmadoOKYES(7.0)4.04.02.02.03.03.02.03.02.03.0(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)4.0(5.0)4.02.096.038.0
 2ndSENIORLASER STD166186Paulos Papadimitriou YCSASaminaConfirmadoOKYES8.03.0(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC1.02.01.01.04.03.03.02.03.023.0 DNC169.077.0
 3rdJUNIORLASER STD199012Stephan Kunath YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES3.02.0(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC1.01.01.01.01.023.0 DNF240.0148.0
 4thSENIORLASER STD3Eduardo Guimarães YCP Processado  (23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC3.05.05.04.02.01.0273.0181.0
 5thMASTERLASER STD204586Felipe Echenique YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES1.0(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)1.01.01.01.0(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC281.0189.0
 6thMASTERLASER STD160672Milton Jungman YCSATildeConfirmadoOKYES(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)5.04.0(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC6.06.05.03.0282.0190.0
 7thMASTERLASER STD169125Fernando Ricardo Hackerott YCPPandaConfirmadoOKYES2.05.01.0(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC5.04.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC293.0201.0
 8thMASTERLASER STD83696Ricardo Scheible N/AcaochupandomangaConfirmadoOKYES9.0(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC2.02.02.03.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC294.0202.0
 9thMASTERLASER STD49140Rodrigo Vasconcellos YCPDoidao no PedaçoConfirmadoOKYES(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)5.03.05.04.04.0(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC297.0205.0
 10thSENIORLASER STD202522Leonardo Patané CIRMoJiToConfirmadoOKYES(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC3.01.03.02.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC308.0216.0
 11thSENIORLASER STD176622Adonis Espejo Moreira ICSCarcaraConfirmadoOKYES(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC4.04.04.04.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC315.0223.0
 12thMASTERLASER STD169124Peter Baumgartl YC ITAUPU ConfirmadoOKYES10.0(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)4.03.0(23.0 DNS)2.0(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC318.0226.0
 13thMASTERLASER STD185088Marcos Azevedo CIR ConfirmadoOKYES(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC5.05.05.05.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC319.0227.0
 14thMASTERLASER STD6Eduardo Naddeo Nieto CIRMarinaConfirmadoOKYES(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC6.06.06.06.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC323.0231.0
 15thJUNIORLASER STD169129Jose Hackerott STD YCP ConfirmadoOKYES4.01.03.0(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC330.0238.0
 16thMASTERLASER STD167890Iago Whately STD YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES5.0(23.0 DNC)2.0(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC352.0260.0
 17thMASTERLASER STD192632Manfred Kaufmann YCP ConfirmadoOKYES6.06.0(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC357.0265.0
 18thSENIORLASER STD204520Lucas de Carvalho Silveira Bueno YCPNastyConfirmadoOKYES(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC2.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC370.0278.0
 19thSENIORLASER STD133138Eduardo Genaro Mutarelli YCSADIDIConfirmadoOKYES(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC5.023.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC373.0281.0
 20thSENIORLASER STD164613Paulo Neto CIRBiroBiroConfirmadoOKYES(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNF23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC391.0299.0
 20thSENIORLASER STD2607Ricardo Melo NSP/ICS ConfirmadoOKYES(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNF23.0 DNF23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC391.0299.0
 20thMASTERLASER STD197561Carlos Eduardo Wanderley YCSA COBRARNOT OKNO(23.0 DSQ)(23.0 DSQ)(23.0 DNC)(23.0 DNC)23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC23.0 DNC391.0299.0

HPE25 Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR5R6R7R8R13R14R15R16R17R18TotalNett
 1stSILVERHPE2547Arthur VasconcellosEdgardo Vieytes Mario Vasconcellos Flávio AntunesYCSARelaxaPago  (11.0 DNC)(11.0 DNC)11.0 DNC11.0 DNC1.01.01.02.02.02.053.031.0
 2ndGOLDHPE2528Martin LowyCarlos Wanderley, Renato Boranga, Eduardo ChapchapYCSAVentoConfirmadoOKYES4.04.04.05.0(11.0 DNC)(11.0 DNC)11.0 DNC11.0 DNC1.01.063.041.0
 3rdGOLDHPE2552Felipe FurquimAriel Biekarck, Mateus Biekarck, Miguel KarstersYCPPajeroConfirmadoOKYES5.02.03.04.0(11.0 DNC)(11.0 DNC)11.0 DNC11.0 DNC11.0 DNC3.072.050.0
 4thGOLDHPE25007Carlos Henrique WanderleyDouglas Thisted, Eric Thisted, Marcelo BatistaYCSABond GirlConfirmadoOKYES2.03.02.01.0(11.0 DNC)(11.0 DNC)11.0 DNC11.0 DNC11.0 DNC11.0 DNC74.052.0
 5thGOLDHPE2557Eduardo Souza RamosAndre Fonseca, Mario Sergio Jr, Amauri Gonçalves Jr.YCPPhoenixConfirmadoOKYES1.01.01.06.0(11.0 DNC)(11.0 DNC)11.0 DNC11.0 DNC11.0 DNC11.0 DNC75.053.0
 6thSILVERHPE2512Marcello Fabrizio SestiniBruno Sestini, Geroge Lima, Fernando LimaYCPUbuntuConfirmadoOKYES9.09.09.09.0(11.0 DNC)(11.0 DNC)2.01.011.0 DNC4.076.054.0
 7thGOLDHPE2549Marcos FerrariPedro Percevallis, Rodrigo Percevallis, Christian PondorfYCSARubberSoulConfirmadoOKYES3.07.05.03.0(11.0 DNC)(11.0 DNC)11.0 DNC11.0 DNC11.0 DNC11.0 DNC84.062.0
 8thSILVERHPE2521Luis Fernando StaubGuilherme Staub, Leonardo Staub, Guilherme PereiraYCSAEuphoriaConfirmadoOKYES8.05.08.02.0(11.0 DNC)(11.0 DNC)11.0 DNC11.0 DNC11.0 DNC11.0 DNC89.067.0
 9thSILVERHPE2518Agnaldo AndradeCaroline Sylvestre, Leandro CarvalhoYCSASururuConfirmadoOKYES6.06.07.07.0(11.0 DNC)(11.0 DNC)11.0 DNC11.0 DNC11.0 DNC11.0 DNC92.070.0
 10thSILVERHPE2553Fabio FaccioAlex Kienitz, Fabio Lucas, Marcelo CabralYCPBlue SharkConfirmadoOKYES7.08.06.08.0(11.0 DNC)(11.0 DNC)11.0 DNC11.0 DNC11.0 DNC11.0 DNC95.073.0

OPTIMIST Class

Sailed: 14, Discards: 3, To count: 11, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R13R14R15R16R17R18TotalNett
 1stPré-RegataOPTIMIST2André Vasconcellos CCSP ConfirmadoOKYES(2.0)1.0(2.0)1.0(3.0)2.01.01.01.01.02.01.01.01.020.013.0
 2ndPré-RegataOPTIMIST1Conrado Cookson CCSP ConfirmadoOKYES1.02.01.02.01.01.0(3.0)(6.0)(4.0)2.01.02.02.02.030.017.0
 3rdPré-RegataOPTIMIST3Luc Le Corre CCSP ConfirmadoOKYES3.03.03.0(5.0)2.03.0(6.0)4.03.03.0(5.0)3.04.04.051.035.0
 4thPré-RegataOPTIMIST1Olivia Franco YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES(11.0)6.07.07.06.05.07.02.02.0(9.0)(8.0)5.03.05.083.055.0
 5thPré-RegataOPTIMIST2928Jacobo Iglesias YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES7.0(9.0)6.04.07.08.02.05.05.08.0(10.0)9.0(10.0)8.098.069.0
 6thPré-RegataOPTIMIST3333Joao Andrade YCSAOstrinhaConfirmadoOKYES(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)16.0 DNC4.04.05.07.06.04.09.06.05.07.0121.073.0
 7thPré-RegataOPTIMIST9Dante Völker YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES6.07.09.0(13.0)5.0(10.0)4.08.0(10.0)6.07.07.09.010.0111.078.0
 8thPré-RegataOPTIMIST4Luana Ávila YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES5.04.04.06.0(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)16.0 DNC9.016.0 OCS4.08.08.06.0134.086.0
 9thPré-RegataOPTIMIST6Pedro Iglesias YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES8.05.013.09.0(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)16.0 DNC8.05.06.04.06.09.0137.089.0
 10thPré-RegataOPTIMIST2948Lucas Ramos Ruschmann YCP ConfirmadoOKYES9.0(16.0 DNS)8.08.08.07.08.010.0(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)3.010.07.016.0 DNC142.094.0
 11thPré-RegataOPTIMIST5Rafael Ramos YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)10.012.010.06.09.09.07.07.0(16.0 DNC)16.0 DNC11.03.0148.0100.0
 12thPré-RegataOPTIMIST2882Marino Acayaba Santucci YCP ConfirmadoOKYES4.08.05.03.0(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC180.0132.0
 13thPré-RegataOPTIMIST2991Bia Sansone YCP ConfirmadoOKYES10.010.011.010.0(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)11.03.0(16.0 DNC)16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC183.0135.0
 14thPré-RegataOPTIMIST10Maya Cavalcanti YCSA ConfirmadoOKYES(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)16.0 DNC9.09.010.011.016.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC199.0151.0
 15thPré-RegataOPTIMIST9Luca Bruggioni YCP ConfirmadoOKYES12.011.012.011.0(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)(16.0 DNC)16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC16.0 DNC206.0158.0

MT19 Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2R5R7R8TotalNett
 1stAMT195Moacir Cerqueira JuniorProeiroYC ITAUPU5terreConfirmadoOKYES1.0(2.0 DNC)1.01.01.06.04.0

NACRA Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2R13R14R15R16R17R18TotalNett
 1stANACRA231João HackerottMaria HackerottYCPNACRAPago  (3.0 DNC)(3.0 DNC)1.01.01.01.01.01.012.06.0
 2ndANACRA4Ricardo SoeiroFritz BulowTempo Wind ConfirmadoOKYES1.0(3.0 DNC)(3.0 DNC)3.0 DNC3.0 DNC3.0 DNC3.0 DNC3.0 DNC22.016.0

STAR Class

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2R5R6R7R8R13R14R15R16R17R18TotalNett
 1stASTAR8461Alessandro PascolatoHenry BoeningAssociado IndividualMiiscaPago  (7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC2.02.01.01.01.01.050.029.0
 2ndASTAR8477Admar GonzagaAlexandre Freitas MARICOTAPago  (7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC1.01.02.02.02.02.052.031.0
 3rdASTAR7Wagner BojelsenFabio BojelsenCCSPOrixaConfirmadoCHECARYES(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)1.01.01.01.0(7.0 DNC)7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC60.039.0
 4thBSTAR6307Marco SziliMarlyn NigriCCSPLuna BluConfirmadoOKYES(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)2.02.02.02.0(7.0 DNC)7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC64.043.0
 5thASTAR8251Thiago SayãoMario MaiaN/A ConfirmadoOKYES1.0(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DNC)7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC78.057.0
 6thASTAR8291Mister MMister XN/A COBRARNOT OKNO(7.0 DNC)(7.0 DSQ)(7.0 DNC)7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC7.0 DNC84.063.0

TORNADO Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankDivisionClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubBoatNameSituação PagtoNotesPaidR1R2TotalNett
 1stATORNADO7Sergio AssumpçãoProeiroYCP ConfirmadoOKYES1.03.0 DNC4.04.0
 2ndATORNADO52Tomas HomeisterPhillip HofmeisterYCP ConfirmadoOKYES3.0 DNF3.0 DNC6.06.0



copavela@ycp.com.br

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com