Súmula Final

COPA PAULISTA 2017 - 3a ETAPA

ICS - Iate Clube de Santos

Results are provisional as of 13:47 on April 5, 2017

Dingue Classe

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankCategoriaClasseNumeral VelaComandanteTripulaçãoClubeEmbarcaçãoR1R2R3R4TotalNett
 1stMistaDingue4365Guilherme MenezesYasmin CardosoNSP/ICS (2.0)2.02.01.07.05.0
 2ndMistaDingue7055Sidney mouraLuzinete / GiovanaNSP/ICS 1.01.0(5.0)4.011.06.0
 3rdMistaDingue4123Isaias MenezesTamires SantosNSP/ICS (3.0)3.01.02.09.06.0
 4thMistaDingue4424Elion SantanaDandara SoaresNSP/ICS (4.0)4.03.03.014.010.0
 5thGeralDingue10Gabriel HenriquePatrick / MarcosNSP/ICS 5.0(8.0 DNC)4.05.022.014.0
 6thGeralDingue11Gustavo Coelho NSP/ICS 6.0(8.0 DNC)8.0 DNC8.0 DNC30.022.0
 7thGeralDingue6João Magalhães NSP/ICS (8.0 DNF)8.0 DNC8.0 DNC8.0 DNC32.024.0

HC14 Classe

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankCategoriaClasseNumeral VelaComandanteTripulaçãoClubeEmbarcaçãoR1R2R3R4TotalNett
 1stGeralHC14vela coloridaAlexandre Garcia CIRhobie cat(1.0)1.01.01.04.03.0

Holder Classe

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankCategoriaClasseNumeral VelaComandanteTripulaçãoClubeEmbarcaçãoR1R2R3R4TotalNett
 1stMistaHolder7014Esdras SantanaGiovannas SilvaNSP/ICS (2.0)1.01.01.05.03.0
 2ndGeralHolder7055Lucas NevesNicolas SilvaNSP/ICS 1.0(2.0)2.02.07.05.0
 3rdGeralHolder7017Glaudecir Borges NSP/ICS 3.0(4.0 DNF)4.0 DNC4.0 DNC15.011.0

Laser 4.7 Classe

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankCategoriaClasseNumeral VelaComandanteTripulaçãoClubeEmbarcaçãoR1R2R3R4TotalNett
 1stJuniorLaser 4.7168876Felipe Fonseca YCSA 1.01.0(2.0)1.05.03.0
 2ndSub-16Laser 4.7181734Lars Kunath YCSA (2.0)2.01.02.07.05.0
 3rdSub-18Laser 4.7174386Gabriel Lemos Santos Braz YCSA (3.0)3.03.03.012.09.0

Laser Rad. Classe

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankCategoriaClasseNumeral VelaComandanteTripulaçãoClubeEmbarcaçãoR1R2R3R4TotalNett
 1stGeralLaser Rad.207769Christine Reimer YCSA 1.0(2.0)1.01.05.03.0
 2ndfem. Sub-21Laser Rad.179367Victoria Ennser YCSA (2.0)1.02.02.07.05.0
 3rdGeralLaser Rad.59595Jose Eugenio Pereira Associado IndividualEolo(3.0)3.03.03.012.09.0
 4thGeralLaser Rad.151670Claudio Gregorio CIRCampari(5.0 DNF)4.05.0 DNC5.0 DNC19.014.0

Laser Std. Classe

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankCategoriaClasseNumeral VelaComandanteTripulaçãoClubeEmbarcaçãoR1R2R3R4TotalNett
 1stPré-MasterLaser Std.166186Paulos Papadimitriou YCSAAtmos1.0(2.0)1.01.05.03.0
 2ndSeniorLaser Std.202522Leonardo Patané CIRMoJiTo(3.0)1.03.02.09.06.0
 3rdMasterLaser Std.167892ANDRE GUILHERME SCHWARZ YCSA 2.0(3.0)2.03.010.07.0
 4thSeniorLaser Std.176622Adonis Espejo Moreira ICSCarcara(4.0)4.04.04.016.012.0
 5thMasterLaser Std.185088Marcos Azevedo CIR (5.0)5.05.05.020.015.0
 6thMasterLaser Std.6Eduardo Naddeo Nieto1CIRMarina(6.0)6.06.06.024.018.0
 7thGeralLaser Std.164613Paulo Neto CIRBiroBiro(9.0 DNF)9.0 DNC9.0 DNC9.0 DNC36.027.0
 7thPré-MasterLaser Std.2607Ricardo Melo NSP/ICS (9.0 DNF)9.0 DNF9.0 DNC9.0 DNC36.027.0

Snipe Classe

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
 RankCategoriaClasseNumeral VelaComandanteTripulaçãoClubeEmbarcaçãoR1R2R3R4TotalNett
 1stSeniorSnipe31093Leonardo PrioliGabriel ChorocejusYCPligier(3.0)1.01.01.06.03.0
 2ndSeniorSnipe31275Andre Ubinha CoutoBinhoICSIntrépido1.02.0(3.0)3.09.06.0
 3rdSeniorSnipe31208Rafael  GagliottiHenrique WisniewskiICSGuarda Patrimonial2.0(3.0)2.02.09.06.0
 4thMistaSnipe30546Alberto HackerottEloah HackerottYCPIce4.04.04.0(5.0)17.012.0
 5thSeniorSnipe30646Marc BuckupMario BuckupItaupuMeia Noite X5.05.05.0(6.0)21.015.0
 6thMistaSnipe31Gustavo  LeyThays SoarisCIRheineken(8.0)7.06.04.025.017.0
 7thPais e FilhosSnipe31102Mario Vicente SacconiFrancisco Inacio Domschke SacconiYCSA (11.0)8.07.08.034.023.0
 8thJuniorSnipe31242Paulo  Abi-EçabAiron JuceYCP 9.06.0(10.0)9.034.024.0
 9thMasterSnipe31064Carlos TraversaMatheus PaivaItaupuShalom(10.0)9.08.07.034.024.0
 10thMistaSnipe27052Carlos Frederico  HackerottSandra Barzaghi HackerottYCPJoint Venture6.0(18.0 DNF)9.010.043.025.0
 11thJuniorSnipe31004Bruno  FelixKaue leyCIRZeus7.010.0(11.0)11.039.028.0
 12thCat.BSnipe29361Alonso LopezDiogo AguiarYCPRuga(13.0)11.012.012.048.035.0
 13thMistaSnipe30871Thiago Santana (Japui)Mariana GrobaICS 12.013.0(15.0)14.054.039.0
 14th Snipe3051Riccardo Croner Pola ICS 14.014.013.0(18.0 DNS)59.041.0
 15thMistaSnipe30685Andre FazioSimoni PrucoliCIREscher15.012.0(18.0 DNS)15.060.042.0
 16thMistaSnipe29433Luiz Antonio Teixeira PintoSuzi Mary Arnone PintoYCPBAR_BARIDADE(18.0 DNF)18.0 DNS14.013.063.045.0
 17thMasterSnipe30372Rogerio Amaral Silva Miranda de CarvalhoVítor PassagemCIRBokoMoko(18.0 DNS)18.0 DNS18.0 DNC18.0 DNC72.054.0